7000+ Important Maths Questions in Hindi for All Competitive Exams

Important Maths Questions in Hindi

Today we Provide you Important Maths Questions in Hindi. We Know That all Sarkari Exams are started after a few months. In those exams, / Many Questions are coming from ,MATHS . so Maths Questions and answers with Solution in Hindi PDF is important in all GOVT. Exams. Common questions are placed in Maths Questions and answers with Solution in Hindi PDF, which has been put together in most examinations, you can downloa, which has been put together in most examinations, you can downloadd this PDF Notes very simply by clicking on the Download Button at the bottom.

This post is dedicated to downloading our PDFEXAM for free PDFs, which are the latest exam pattern based  for UPSC,SSC, And All ONe day Govt. exams , etc.

 

Maths Questions in Hindi, Maths Questions and answers with Solution in Hindi PDF, Maths Average Questions in Hindi, Maths Average Questions, Average Formulas in Hindi PDF Download, with ANSWER. Where you can easily get the logic of the questions.Important Maths Questions in Hindi Plays an important role in EXAMS

Importance of Maths Questions in Hindi:

Every exam you will get at least many questions from Maths. So candidates must focus on Maths Questions in Hindi and download this Maths Question and answers with solution in Hindi  to get important questions with the best ANSWERS. We have put all Previous Year Questions of Maths Questions in Hindi that are Asked in various GOVT. Exams. Maths Questions in Hindi covered thoroughly under the guidance of subject experts.    .

Important Maths Questions in Hindii के नोट्स की डायरेक्ट लिंक हमने यहां उपलब्ध करा दी है! जिसे आप निचे दिए गए डाउनलोड लिंक पर क्लिक करके डाउनलोड कर सकते है! अगर आपको किसी भी तरीके की परेशानी हो तो आप हमे निचे दिए गए कमेंट बॉक्स में टाइप कर सकते है! हम जल्द से जल्द आपकी सहायता करेंगे! हमे आपकी सहायता करने में ख़ुशी होगी!

Maths Questions in Hindi

  1. Arihant Quantitative Aptitude Book PDF Free Download
  2. Maths Tricks In Hindi PDF Free Download
  3. CAT Maths Book PDF
  4. Railway Maths Book PDF
  5. Simple And Compound Interest PDF
  6. Algebra Questions PDF
  7. Time and Work questions PDF
  8. {**Latest*} Maths Formulas PDF in Hindi
  9. [PDF] गणित के शानदार शार्ट ट्रिक्स हिंदी में डाउनलोड करे | Math Tricks in Hindi PDF Download
  10. Maths NCERT PDF Book in Hindi

Important Maths Questions in Hindi

Maths Topicwise Free PDF > Click Here To DownloadEnglish Topicwise Free PDF > Click Here To Download
GK/GS/GA Topicwise Free PDF > Click Here To DownloadReasoning Topicwise Free PDF > Click Here To Download
Indian Polity Free PDF > Click Here To DownloadHistory  Free PDF > Click Here To Download
Computer Topicwise Short Tricks > Click Here To DownloadEnvironmentTopicwise Free PDF > Click Here To Download
UPSC Notes > Click Here To DownloadSSC Notes Download > Click Here To Download

Download >>

Quantam CAT PDF >>

 

Download Average Formulas>>

Maths Questions ANswers

Q.1. निम्नलिखित में से किसकी मापक इकाई ‘थर्म’ है?

A. ऊर्जा

B. ऊष्मा

C. गति

D. विद्युत्

Answer: [B] 

Q.2. निम्नलिखित में से कौन सा अंग मानव शरीर के विभिन्न भागों में ऑक्सीजन को प्रवाहित करता है?

A. लाल रक्त कोशिकाएँ

B. श्वेत रक्त कोशिकाएँ

C. प्लाज्मा

D. तंत्रिकाएँ

Answer: [A]   

Q.3.  इनमें से कौन पुरुष सेक्स हार्मोन है?

A. टेस्टोस्टेरोन

B. एस्ट्रोजेन

C. एस्ट्रोजेन

D. एड्रेनालाईन

 

Answer: [A] 

Q.4. निम्न ग्रहों में से किसे ‘पृथ्वी का जुड़वाँ’ भी कहा जाता है?

A. शुक्र

B. मंगल

C. बुध

D. यूरेनस

Answer: [A]   

Q.5. यदि पृथ्वी के वायुमंडल के CO2 गायब हो जाती हैं, तो पृथ्वी की सतह का तापमान होगाॽ

A. वृद्धि होगी

B. कमी होगी

C. ऑक्सीजन एकाग्रता पर निर्भर

D. समान ही रहेगा

Answer: [B] 

Q.6 निम्नलिखित प्रतिक्रिया में, रिक्त स्थान भरें

अम्ल + क्षार → _______ + पानी

A.कार्बन डाइऑक्साइड

B. धातु ऑक्साइड

C. हाइड्रोजन गैस

D. नमक

Answer: [D] 

Q.7. वायुमंडल की ओज़ोन परत हमें किससे सुरक्षित करती है?

A. ब्रह्मांडीय किरणें

B. गामा किरणें

C. पराबैंगनी

D. एक्स – रे

Answer: [C] 

Q.8. निम्नलिखित में से किसे कार्बोलिक एसिड के रूप में भी जाना जाता है?

A. फिनोल

B. हाइड्रोक्साइड

C. सल्फ्यूरिक एसिड

D. इथेनॉल

Answer: [A] 

 

Q.9. ऊनी कपड़े सर्दी के मौसम में इस्तेमाल होते हैं क्योंकि ऊनी कपड़े

A. गर्मी उत्पादित करने का अच्छा स्रोत हैं

B. गर्मी को आस – पास वातावरण को अवशोषित करता है

C. गर्मी के अकुशल संवाहक हैं

D. शरीर को लगातार गर्मी प्रदान करता है

Answer: [C] 

 

Q.10.  पशु व्यवहार के वैज्ञानिक और वस्तुनिष्ठ अध्ययन को _________ कहते हैं।

A. आचार शास्त्र

B. कीट विज्ञान

C. परिस्थिति विज्ञान

D. सुजीवन विज्ञान

Answer: [A] 

pdfexam.com will update many more new pdf and study materials and exam updates, keep Visiting and share our post, So more people will get this. This PDF is not related to pdf exam and if you have any objection over this pdf, you can mail us at [email protected]

Here you can also check and follow our Facebook Page (pdf exam) and our Facebook Group. Please share, comment and like Our post on Facebook! Thanks to Visit our Website and keep Follow our Site to know our New Updates which is Useful for Your future Competitive Exams.

TAG- Important Maths Questions in Hindi, Maths Question and Answer with solution in Hindi, Maths Question and Answer with Solution in Hindi pdf, Average Formulas, Maths Average Formulas, Average Maths Questions in Hindi, Average Questions in Hindi, Average Problems Tricks, Average Questions in Hindi, Average Tricks in Hindi

Please Support By Joining Below Groups And Like Our Pages We Will be very thankful to you.

  1. Facebook Page: https://www.facebook.com/PDFexamcom-2295063970774407/
  2. Facebook Group: https://www.facebook.com/groups/395366674215955/

Leave A Reply

Your email address will not be published.