Play With Advanced Maths BY Abhinay Sharma PDF

Abhinay Sharma Maths Book Notes PDF Download

Upcoming GOVT.Vacancies FROM Indian GOVT. All Exams are started after a few months. In those exams, / Many Questions are coming from MATHS. so Abhinay Sharma Math Notes Book PDF is important in all GOVT. Exams. Common questions are placed in Abhinay Sharma Math Notes Book PDF, which has been put together in most examinations, you can download this PDF Notes very simply by clicking on the Download Button at the bottom.

This post is dedicated to downloading our PDFEXAM for free PDFs, which are the latest exam pattern based for UPSC, SSC, And All ONe-day Govt. exams, etc.

Abhinay Sharma Maths Notes Book PDF Abhinay Sharma Math Notes Book PDF Abhinay Sharma Math Notes Book PDF, Abhinay Sharma Math Notes Book PDF it helps in performing your all-rounder performance in the exam.

Play with Advanced Maths by Abhinay Sharma, Abhinay Sharma Math Notes Book PDF: Abhinay Sharma Important Quesyions  for GOVT. Exams.

Abhinay Sharma Maths Notes Book PDF, Abhinay Sharma Math Notes Book PDF, Abhinay Sharma Math Notes Book PDF, Paramount Maths, Rakesh Yadav Maths Notes PDF, Maths Shortcut Tricks. In  “ Abhinay Sharma Math Notes Book PDF  ” is providing you the MATHES TOPICS   with ANSWER. Where you can easily get the logic of the questions. Abhinay Sharma Maths Notes Book PDF, Abhinay Sharma Math Notes Book PDF Plays an important role in EXAMS. Abhinay Sharma Maths Notes Book PDF is Providing free to download.

Importance of Abhinay Sharma Math Notes Book PDF

Every exam you will get at least many questions from Abhinay Sharma Math Notes Book PDF. So candidates must focus on Abhinay Sharma Math Notes Book PDF and download this Abhinay Sharma Math Notes Book PDF to get important questions with the best answers. We have put all Previous Year Questions of Abhinay Sharma Math Notes Book PDF that are Asked in various GOVT. Exams.

Abhinay Sharma Advanced Math PDF covered thoroughly under the guidance of subject experts. This Math Notes Book PDF mainly targeting play with Abhinay Sharma Math PDF. Play with Abhinay Sharma Adavanced Math के नोट्स की डायरेक्ट लिंक हमने यहां उपलब्ध करा दी है! जिसे आप निचे दिए गए डाउनलोड लिंक पर क्लिक करके डाउनलोड कर सकते है! अगर आपको किसी भी तरीके की परेशानी हो तो आप हमे निचे दिए गए कमेंट बॉक्स में टाइप कर सकते है! हम जल्द से जल्द आपकी सहायता करेंगे! हमे आपकी सहायता करने में ख़ुशी होगी!

Topics Are Covered in Abhinay Sharma Math Notes Book PDF

  1. Profit & Loss
  2. Geometry Notes
  3. Geometry Triangles
  4. All in one number system
  5. AVERAGE (PRE + MAINS)
  6. Compound Interest
  7. Circle Assignment
  8. Coordinate Geometry
  9. Maths with Abhinav Classes: Mains Mock Test -1 Paper
  10. Abhinay Maths Classes: Mathematics Mock Test II
  11. Percentage by Abhinay Sharma
  12. Pipe and Cistern Practice Sheet
  13. Maths SSC Tier -II
  14. Abhinay Maths Classes: Ratio & Proportion
  15. साधारण ब्याज (SI)
  16. Time, Speed And Distance
  17. Work and wages

About Abhinay Sharma 

Abhinav Sharma is a software engineer and worked in Abode System, New Delhi. He had done his early education at Rishikesh, then shifted to Delhi India. Abhinav Sharma is a multitalented person and was considered as an all-rounder in his college life, he was good in sports, brilliant in studies, love to play guitar and also sings well.

Play with Abhinay Sharma Advanced Maths PDF 

Abhinay Sharma Profit And Loss PDF

Click here to Download >>

Alternet: Click here

Abhinay Sharma Geometry PDF

Click here to Download >>

Alternet: Click here

Abhinay Sharma Number System PDF

Click here to Download >>

Alternet: Click here

Download Abhinay Sharma Advanced Maths Book PDF

Maths Topicwise Free PDF > Click Here To DownloadEnglish Topicwise Free PDF > Click Here To Download
GK/GS/GA Topicwise Free PDF > Click Here To DownloadReasoning Topicwise Free PDF > Click Here To Download
Indian Polity Free PDF > Click Here To DownloadHistory  Free PDF > Click Here To Download
Computer Topicwise Short Tricks > Click Here To DownloadEnvironmentTopicwise Free PDF > Click Here To Download
UPSC Notes > Click Here To DownloadSSC Notes Download > Click Here To Download

Maths Notes PDF

  1. Arihant Quantitative Aptitude Book PDF Free Download
  2. Maths Tricks In Hindi PDF Free Download
  3. CAT Maths Book PDF
  4. Railway Maths Book PDF
  5. Simple And Compound Interest PDF
  6. Algebra Questions PDF
  7. Time and Work questions PDF
  8. {**Latest*} Maths Formulas PDF in Hindi
  9. [PDF] गणित के शानदार शार्ट ट्रिक्स हिंदी में डाउनलोड करे | Math Tricks in Hindi PDF Download
  10. Maths NCERT PDF Book in Hindi
  11. [PDF] Maths Notes By Paramount
  12. {**Handwritten*} Rakesh Yadav Class Notes PDF
  13. 100+ Math Tricks PDF in Hindi Free PDF Download | गणित के शार्ट ट्रिक्स
  14. [New Edition] Rakesh Yadav Maths Class Notes Book PDF
  15. Maths Notes in Hindi
  16. {***PDF****} Mathematics Book Pdf Download Free

 Maths Questions

Q.1.  300 मीटर की दूरी से क्षैffतिज तल पर स्थित किसी शीर्ष की चोटी का उन्नयन कोण 30 अंश है। शिखर की ऊंचाई ज्ञात करो –

[A] 145.20मीटर

[B] 173.20 मीटर

[C] 145मीटर

[D] 200मीटर

Answer: [B] 

Q.2.  505 मीटर लंबा एक खम्भा दीवार के सहारे जमीन के 60 अंश के कोण पर टिका हुआ हो, तो खंभा दीवार की किस ऊंचाई पर पहुंचेगा –

[A] 20.36मीटर

[B] 12.99 मीटर

[C] 14मीटर

[D] 18 मीटर

Answer: [B]   

Q.3. कितने वर्षो में 12 प्रतिशत वार्षिक दर से 3000 रूपए का साधारण ब्याज 1080 रूपए हो जाएगा-

[A] 9वर्ष

[B] 4वर्ष

[C] 3 वर्ष

[D] 7 वर्ष

 

Answer: [C] 

Q.4.  किसी त्रिभुज की भुजाएं 3:4:6 के अनुपात में है, त्रिभुज है –

[A] समकोण

[B] न्यूनकोण

[C] अधिक कोण

[D] इनमें से कोई नहीं

Answer: [C]   

Q.5. किसी त्रिभुज की भुजाएं 3:4:5 के अनुपात में है। त्रिभुज के सबसे बड़े कोण का माप होगा –

[A] 63 अंश

[B] 68 अंश

[C] 71अंश

[D] 75 अंश

Answer: [D] 

Q.6 एक शंकु, एक गोलाई, और एक बेलन एकसमान आधार वाले हैं, और उनकी ऊंचाई भी एक समान है। तद्नुसार उ न तीनों के आयतन का अनुपात क्या होगा –

[A]  3:3:1

[B]  3:7:1

[C]  1:2:3

[D] इनमें से कोई नहीं

Answer: [C] 

Q.7.  यदि किसी वस्तु के क्रय मूल्य तथा विक्रय मूल्य 10:11 के अनुपात में हो तो लाभ प्रतिशत ज्ञात कीजिए-
[A] 10
[B] 6
[C] 5
[D] 1

Answer: [A] 

Q.8. प्रथम 100 धन पूर्णाकों का औसत होगा –

[A] 49.5

[B] 47

[C] 52

[D] 50.5

Answer: [D] 

 

Q.9. यदि किसी वस्तु को 200 प्रतिशत के लाभ से बेचा जाता है, तो इसके क्रय मूल्य का इसके विक्रय मूल्य से अनुपात होगा –

[A] 1:7

[B] 2:1

[C] 1:3

[D] 6:1

Answer: [C] 

 

Q.10.  450 रूपए में कुछ टेनिस बाल खरीदे गए। यदि प्रत्येक बाल 15 रूपए सस्ता होता  तो उतनी ही राशि में 5 बाल और खरीदे जा सकते थे। खरीदे गए बाल की संख्या ज्ञात कीजिये –
[A] 6
[B] 7

[C] 10

[D] 74

Answer: [C] 

pdfexam.com will update many more new pdf and study materials and exam updates, keep Visiting and share our post, So more people will get this. This PDF is not related to pdf exam and if you have any objection over this pdf, you can mail us at [email protected]

Here you can also check and follow our Facebook Page (pdf exam) and our Facebook Group. Please share, comment and like Our post on Facebook! Thanks to Visit our Website and keep Follow our Site to know our New Updates which is Useful for Your future Competitive Exams.

Please Support By Joining Below Groups And Like Our Pages We Will be very thankful to you.

  1. Facebook Page : https://www.facebook.com/PDFexamcom-2295063970774407/
  2. Facebook Group: https://www.facebook.com/groups/395366674215955/

 

Leave A Reply

Your email address will not be published.