Download PDF Now

{**Latest PDF**} Average Formulas in Hindi PDF Download

0

Average Formulas in Hindi PDF Download

 

 Average Formulas in Hindi PDF Download : Today we Provide you all Average Formulas in Hindi . We Know That all Sarkari Exams are started after a few months. In those exams, / Many Questions are coming from ,MATHS . so Average Formulas in Hindi PDF is important in all GOVT. Exams. Common questions are placed in Average Maths Questions PDF  , which has been put together in most examinations, you can download this PDF Notes very simply by clicking on the Download Button at the bottom.

This post is dedicated to downloading our PDFEXAM for free PDFs, which are the latest exam pattern based  for UPSC,SSC, And All ONe day Govt. exams , etc.

 

Average Formulas in Hindi PDF Download, Quantum Cat PDF , Quantum Cat PDF  , Quantum Cat PDF, Paramount Maths, Rakesh Yadav Maths Notes PDF, Maths Shortcut Tricks. In  “ Quantum Cat PDF  ” is providing you the GK,REASONING, MATHES TOPICS   with ANSWER. Where you can easily get the logic of the questions.Quantum Cat PDF    , Quantum Cat PDF  Plays an important role in EXAMS. Quantum Cat PDF  are Providing free to download.

Importance of Average Formulas in Hindi PDF Download :

Every exam you will get at least many questions from Maths. So candidates must focus on Average Formulas and Tricks to solving Average Questions and download this Average Formulas in Hindi PDF  to get important questions with the best ANSWERS. We have put all Previous Year Questions of Average Formulas in Hindi PDF that are Asked in various GOVT. Exams. Average Formulas in Hindi PDF covered thoroughly under the guidance of subject experts.    .

Average Formulas in Hindi PDF  के नोट्स की डायरेक्ट लिंक हमने यहां उपलब्ध करा दी है! जिसे आप निचे दिए गए डाउनलोड लिंक पर क्लिक करके डाउनलोड कर सकते है! अगर आपको किसी भी तरीके की परेशानी हो तो आप हमे निचे दिए गए कमेंट बॉक्स में टाइप कर सकते है! हम जल्द से जल्द आपकी सहायता करेंगे! हमे आपकी सहायता करने में ख़ुशी होगी!

Average Formulas in Hindi PDF Download

Geograpgy Notes PDF

 

  1. World Geography PDF
  2. Indian Geography Notes In Hindi
  3. Geography Notes For Competitive Exams
  4. Geography Notes
  5. World Geography in hindi
  6. Indian and world Geography PDF Free Download
  7. Indian Geography Notes in Hindi
  8. Physical Geography of India

Computer Notes PDF

  1. [Latest PDF] Computer Important Objective Questions in Hindi
  2. [PDF] Objective Computer Questions in Hindi | Computer MCQ’S
  3. Computer Gk in Hindi | Computer Knowledge and Questions Answers in hindi
  4. [PDF] Computer Objective Questions with Answers in Hindi PDF Download
  5. Computer Notes In Hindi PDF
  6. Computer Abbreviations
  7. Computer Study Material for Competitive Exams PDF
  8. Computer Short Notes
  9. Computer Fundamental Notes in hindi pdf download
  10. [*Latest PDF**] GK Objective Question Answers in Hindi Practice SET

GK PDF

  1. [PDF] India’s Social Issues in Hindi PDF (भारत में सामाजिक समस्याएं )
  2. [Quality PDF*] 2000+ Objective GK in Hindi PDF Download
  3. [PDF] Indian Railway GK Question In Hindi PDF
  4. {PDF 2019} GK Tricks in Hindi PDF For UPSC, SSC, BANK, Railway Exams
  5. Paramount Notes
  6. General knowledge Books PDF In Hindi Free Download
  7. MPPSC Notes
  8. CG GK In Hindi PDF Free Download
  9. Rajasthan GK In Hindi PDF
  10. MP GK PDF
  11. Jharkhand GK In Hindi PDF
  12. Environmental Studies PDF Notes In Hindi
  13. Samanya Gyan In Hindi PDF Free Download
  14. GK Question In Hindi PDF
  15. SSC GK Notes In Hindi PDF
  16. Bihar General Knowledge In Hindi PDF
  17. Bharat Ka Itihas In Hindi PDF
  18. Modern History Of India PDF In Hindi
  19. Modern History OF India PDF In Hindi
  20. Indian History In Hindi PDF For SSC
  21. Haryana GK in Hindi PDF
  22. lucent General Knowledge Book PDF
  23. Haryana General knowledge
  24. UP Gk PDF in Hindi
  25. Tricky GK In Hindi
  26. General Knowledge For Railway Exam
  27. Current Affairs PDF Download In Hindi
  28. {*Trickey Notes**} GK Tricks in Hindi 2019
  29. General Knowledge Questions With Answers
  30. One Liner Gk In Hindi
  31. {**भारत का प्राचीन इतिहास *} Indian Ancient History
  32. [PDF] General Science Questions PDF
  33. [PDF] GST Rules in Hindi PDF
  34. {**one Lineer GK*} Some Important GK Questions
  35. Indian and world Geography PDF Free Download
  36. General knowledge pdf
  37. Agriculture GK: Agriculture Notes Pdf and Book
  38. Rivers of India in Hindi | भारत की प्रमुख नदिया
  39. {**भारतीय इतिहास नोट्स *} History of India in Hindi Book
  40. [PDF*] Mahatma Gandhi GK Question Answer
  41. Indian government schemes PDF


Maths Notes PDF

  1. Arihant Quantitative Aptitude Book PDF Free Download
  2. Maths Tricks In Hindi PDF Free Download
  3. CAT Maths Book PDF
  4. Railway Maths Book PDF
  5. Simple And Compound Interest PDF
  6. Algebra Questions PDF
  7. Time and Work questions PDF
  8. {**Latest*} Maths Formulas PDF in Hindi
  9. [PDF] गणित के शानदार शार्ट ट्रिक्स हिंदी में डाउनलोड करे | Math Tricks in Hindi PDF Download
  10. Maths NCERT PDF Book in Hindi
  11. [PDF-2019] Maths Notes By Paramount
  12. {**Handwritten*} Rakesh Yadav Class Notes PDF
  13. 100+ Math Tricks PDF in Hindi Free PDF Download | गणित के शार्ट ट्रिक्स
  14. [2019 Edition] Rakesh Yadav Maths Class Notes Book PDF
  15. Maths Notes in Hindi
  16. {***PDF****} Mathematics Book Pdf Download Free

 

Reasoning PDF

  1. [PDF] Reasoning Notes on Direction Test PDF Download
  2. Reasoning Book Download
  3. [New PDF] Reasoning Book PDF In Hindi Download for SSC, BANK, RRB, UPSC
  4. Reasoning with Tricks Book PDF in Hindi
  5. Alphabet test in reasoning tricks pdf
  6. Reasoning tricks in hindi download for all competitive Exams | SSC, UPSC ,RAILWAY, BANK -2019

 

Maths Topicwise Free PDF > Click Here To Download English Topicwise Free PDF > Click Here To Download
GK/GS/GA Topicwise Free PDF > Click Here To Download Reasoning Topicwise Free PDF > Click Here To Download
Indian Polity Free PDF > Click Here To Download History  Free PDF > Click Here To Download
Computer Topicwise Short Tricks > Click Here To Download EnvironmentTopicwise Free PDF > Click Here To Download
UPSC Notes > Click Here To Download SSC Notes Download > Click Here To Download

 

Click here to Download >>

Most Important Questions Answer

Q.1. निम्नलिखित में से किसकी मापक इकाई ‘थर्म’ है?

A. ऊर्जा

B. ऊष्मा

C. गति

D. विद्युत्

Answer: [B] 

Q.2. निम्नलिखित में से कौन सा अंग मानव शरीर के विभिन्न भागों में ऑक्सीजन को प्रवाहित करता है?

A. लाल रक्त कोशिकाएँ

B. श्वेत रक्त कोशिकाएँ

C. प्लाज्मा

D. तंत्रिकाएँ

Answer: [A]   

Q.3.  इनमें से कौन पुरुष सेक्स हार्मोन है?

A. टेस्टोस्टेरोन

B. एस्ट्रोजेन

C. एस्ट्रोजेन

D. एड्रेनालाईन

 

Answer: [A] 

Q.4. निम्न ग्रहों में से किसे ‘पृथ्वी का जुड़वाँ’ भी कहा जाता है?

A. शुक्र

B. मंगल

C. बुध

D. यूरेनस

Answer: [A]   

Q.5. यदि पृथ्वी के वायुमंडल के CO2 गायब हो जाती हैं, तो पृथ्वी की सतह का तापमान होगाॽ

A. वृद्धि होगी

B. कमी होगी

C. ऑक्सीजन एकाग्रता पर निर्भर

D. समान ही रहेगा

Answer: [B] 

Q.6 निम्नलिखित प्रतिक्रिया में, रिक्त स्थान भरें

अम्ल + क्षार → _______ + पानी

A.कार्बन डाइऑक्साइड

B. धातु ऑक्साइड

C. हाइड्रोजन गैस

D. नमक

Answer: [D] 

Q.7. वायुमंडल की ओज़ोन परत हमें किससे सुरक्षित करती है?

A. ब्रह्मांडीय किरणें

B. गामा किरणें

C. पराबैंगनी

D. एक्स – रे

Answer: [C] 

Q.8. निम्नलिखित में से किसे कार्बोलिक एसिड के रूप में भी जाना जाता है?

A. फिनोल

B. हाइड्रोक्साइड

C. सल्फ्यूरिक एसिड

D. इथेनॉल

Answer: [A] 

 

Q.9. ऊनी कपड़े सर्दी के मौसम में इस्तेमाल होते हैं क्योंकि ऊनी कपड़े

A. गर्मी उत्पादित करने का अच्छा स्रोत हैं

B. गर्मी को आस – पास वातावरण को अवशोषित करता है

C. गर्मी के अकुशल संवाहक हैं

D. शरीर को लगातार गर्मी प्रदान करता है

Answer: [C] 

 

Q.10.  पशु व्यवहार के वैज्ञानिक और वस्तुनिष्ठ अध्ययन को _________ कहते हैं।

A. आचार शास्त्र

B. कीट विज्ञान

C. परिस्थिति विज्ञान

D. सुजीवन विज्ञान

Answer: [A] 

 

 

 

pdfexam.com will update many more new pdf and study materials and exam updates, keep Visiting and share our post, So more people will get this. This PDF is not related to pdfexam and if you have any objection over this pdf, you can mail us at [email protected]

Here you can also check and follow our Facebook Page (pdfexam) and our Facebook Group. Please share, Comment and like it Our post on Facebook! Thanks to Visit our Website and keep Follow our Site to know our New Updates which is Useful for Your future Competitive Exams.

TAG- Average Formulas, Maths Average Formulas, Average Maths Questions in Hindi, Average Questions in Hindi, Average Problems Tricks, Average Questions in Hindi, Average Tricks in Hindi

Please Support By Joining Below Groups And Like Our Pages We Will be very thankful to you.

  1. Facebook Page : https://www.facebook.com/PDFexamcom-2295063970774407/
  2. Facebook Group : https://www.facebook.com/groups/395366674215955/

 

Download Free Study Material PDFEXAM

Leave a Reply

avatar
  Subscribe  
Notify of

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish. Accept Read More

Recommended
SSC JE Mechanical Book PDF Hello Friends,  SSC JE, Exams are started after a few months. In those exams, almost…
error: Content is protected !!