[PDF 2019*] Constitution of India PDF for SSC, RRB, UPSC, BANK

[vc_row][vc_column][vc_row_inner][vc_column_inner][vc_column_text]

Indian Constitution PDF

SSC CGL, BANK, RAILWAYS, RRB NTPC, LIC AAO, etc. Exams are starting after a few months. In those exams, a good number of questions are coming from the Indian Constitution, So the Indian Constitution is an important topic in all exams. In Our PDFExam Website providing you an Important PDF of Indian Constitution pdf in Hindi which is helpful for Students who preparing for all such competitive exams. Common questions are placed in the Constitution of India PDF, which has been put together in most examinations, you can download this PDF Notes very simply by clicking on the Download Button at the bottom.

This post is dedicated to downloading our PDFEXAM for free PDFs, which are the latest exam pattern based general science pdf for SSC CGL, BANK, RAILWAYS, RRB NTPC, LIC AAO, etc. Constitution of India Pdf in  Hindi helps in improving your all-rounder performance in the exam.

Constitution of India PDF: Indian Constitution Questions for SSC CGL, BANK, RAILWAYS, RRB NTPC, LIC AAO & other Competitive exams.

Indian Constitution in Hindi PDF, Indian Constitution PDF in Hindi, Indian Constitution Pdf, Ghatna Chakra Medieval History Pdf in Hindi (मध्यकालीन भारत प्रश्नोत्तरी ), Indian History in Hindi Ncert Notes, Modern history of India pdf in Hindi, Ancient Indian history pdf. “Indian History PDF” is providing you the Indian History with detailed solution & Short Tricks. Where you can easily get the logic of the questions. Indian Constitution Pdf in Hindi is free to download.

Importance of Indian Constitution:

Every exam you will get a good number of questions from the Indian Constitution in Hindi Pdf. So candidates must focus on Indian Constitution and download this Indian Constitution pdf to get important questions with the best solutions. We have put all Previous Year Questions on Indian Constitution that are Asked in various Govt & Private Exam.

Constitution of India pdf contains Introduction, Rights, History, Articles, Preamble, etc.  Indian Constitution covered thoroughly under the guidance of subject experts. This Constitution of India PDF in Hindi mainly targets SSC CGL, BANK, RAILWAYS, RRB NTPC, LIC AAO & other Competitive exams.

Constitution of India PDF is dedicated to all the Candidates who are preparing for Government competitive exams, this PDF is simple and free to download. select your particular subject in the categories and download our PDF. All the best to our Visitors to ace your Exams with High Score.[/vc_column_text][vc_column_text]Constitution of India PDF के नोट्स की डायरेक्ट लिंक हमने यहां उपलब्ध करा दी है! जिसे आप निचे दिए गए डाउनलोड लिंक पर क्लिक करके डाउनलोड कर सकते है! अगर आपको किसी भी तरीके की परेशानी हो तो आप हमे निचे दिए गए कमेंट बॉक्स में टाइप कर सकते है! हम जल्द से जल्द आपकी सहायता करेंगे! हमे आपकी सहायता करने में ख़ुशी होगी!

[/vc_column_text][vc_column_text css=”.vc_custom_1558762790134{background-color: #81d742 !important;border-radius: 1px !important;}”]Topics Are Covered in Constitution of India PDF in Hindi:

  1. Introduction
  2. Rights of Government
  3. Principles of Government
  4. procedures of Government
  5. Practices of Government
  6. Powers of Government
  7. Duties of Government
  8. Articles
  9. Preamble,
  10. Appendices
  11. Amendments

[/vc_column_text][vc_column_text]About Constitution of India PDF: Indian Constitution in Hindi Pdf consists of all the information regarding the Indian Constitution, The Preamble, The rights of government, the duties of government, powers of Government, etc. Indian Constitution is the Constitution of India is the supreme law of India and is very important to have all the knowledge about it.

Indian Constitution includes all the information about the Introduction, Rights of Government, Principles of Government, procedures of Government, Practices of Government, Powers of Government, Duties of Government, Articles, Preamble, Appendices, Amendments, Information about the committee. [/vc_column_text][vc_column_text]

Constitution of India PDF

Click here to Download

[/vc_column_text][vc_column_text]

Maths Topicwise Free PDF > Click Here To DownloadEnglish Topicwise Free PDF > Click Here To Download
GK/GS/GA Topicwise Free PDF > Click Here To DownloadReasoning Topicwise Free PDF > Click Here To Download
Indian Polity Free PDF > Click Here To DownloadHistory  Free PDF > Click Here To Download
Computer Topicwise Short Tricks > Click Here To DownloadEnvironmentTopicwise Free PDF > Click Here To Download
UPSC Notes > Click Here To DownloadSSC Notes Download > Click Here To Download

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][vc_row_inner][vc_column_inner][vc_custom_heading text=”Questions Paper” font_container=”tag:h4|text_align:left|color:%23ffffff” css=”.vc_custom_1558683964905{background-color: #1e73be !important;}”][vc_column_text]

1. राष्ट्रीय स्वयंसेवक संघ का निर्माण कब हुआ था ?

(A) 26 November 1935

(B) 15 August 1947

(C) 27 September 1925

(D) 26 January 1950

Answer: C

 

2. राष्ट्रीय स्वयंसेवक संघ का मुख्यालय कहाँ है ?

(A) नागपुर

(B) भोपाल

(C) आग्रा

(D) अहमदाबाद

Answer: A

 

3. राष्ट्रीय स्वयंसेवक संघ का संस्थापक कौन है ?

(A) मोहन भागवत

(B) अटल बिहारी वाजपेयी

(C) मोरारजी देसाई

(D) केशव बलिराम हेडगेवार

Answer: D

 

4. भारतीय जनता पार्टी का स्थापना कब हुआ था ?

(A) 15 August 1947

(B) 6 April 1980

(C) 26 January 1950

(D) अन्य

Answer: B

 

5. भारतीय जन संघ का स्थापना कब हुआ था ?

(A) 27 September 1925

(B) 25 March 1960

(C) 21 October 1951

(D) अन्य

Answer: C

 

6. भारतीय जनता पार्टी का मुख्यालय कहाँ है ?

(A) नई दिल्ली

(B) गुजरात

(C) झारखण्ड

(D) महाराष्ट्र

Answer: A

 

7. भारतीय जनता पार्टी का चिन्ह क्या है ?

(A) घड़ी

(B) लालटेन

(C) हाथी

(D) कमल

Answer: D

 

8. आम आदमी पार्टी का स्थापना कब हुआ ?

(A) 15 October 2012

(B) 26 November 2012

(C) 17 December 2013

(D) अन्य

Answer: B

 

9. भारत का पहला विधि और न्याय(Law and Justice) का मंत्री है ?

(A) अशोक कुमार सेन

(B) हंस राज खन्ना

(C) भीमराओ रामजी आंबेदकर

(D) अन्य

Answer: C

 

10. लोक सभा का उम्मीदवार होने के लिए अल्पतम उम्र क्या है ?

(A) 25

(B) 30

(C) 35

(D) 18

Answer: A

 

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][vc_row_inner][vc_column_inner][vc_column_text]pdfexam.com will update many more new pdf and study materials and exam updates, keep Visiting and share our post, So more people will get this. This PDF is not related to pdfexam and if you have any objection over this pdf, you can mail us at [email protected]

Here you can also check and follow our Facebook Page (pdfexam) and our Facebook Group. Please share, Comment and like it Our post on Facebook! Thanks to Visit our Website and keep Follow our Site to know our New Updates which is Useful for Your future Competitive Exams.

Please Support By Joining Below Groups And Like Our Pages We Will be very thankful to you.

  1. Facebook Page : https://www.facebook.com/PDFexamcom-2295063970774407/
  2. Facebook Group : https://www.facebook.com/groups/395366674215955/

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][/vc_column][/vc_row]

Leave A Reply

Your email address will not be published.