Paramount Notes

[vc_row][vc_column][vc_row_inner][vc_column_inner][vc_column_text]

Paramount GS Complete Notes Free PDF Download

 

 Upcoming GOVT.  Vacancies FROM  Railway , SSC, BANK , UPSC , ETC . THESE Exam are started after a few months. In those exams, / Many Questions are coming from ,GENERAL KNOWLEDGE . so Paramount Complete GS Class Notes PDF  is important in all GOVT. Exams. Common questions are placed in Paramount Complete GS Class Notes PDF , which has been put together in most examinations, you can download this PDF Notes very simply by clicking on the Download Button at the bottom.

This post is dedicated to downloading our PDFEXAM for free PDFs, which are the latest exam pattern based  for Railway , SSC, BANK , UPSC , ETC  Govt. exams , etc.

Paramount Complete GS Class Notes PDF , Paramount Complete GS Class Notes PDF  , Paramount Notes ,Paramount Notes it helps in performing your all-rounder performance in the exam.

Paramount Notes , Paramount Complete GS Class Notes PDF : Paramount Notes for GOVT. Exams.

Paramount Complete GS Class Notes PDF , Paramount Notes , Paramount Complete GS Class Notes PDF. Paramount MathsRakesh Yadav Maths Notes PDFMaths Shortcut Tricks. In  “ Paramount Notes ” is providing you the GENERAL KNOWLEDGE with DETAILS. Where you can easily get the logic of the TOPICS. Paramount Complete GS Class Notes PDF , Paramount Complete GS Class Notes PDF  Plays an important role in EXAMS. Paramount Complete GS Class Notes PDF  are Providing free to download.

Importance of Paramount Complete GS Class Notes PDF  :

Every exam you will get at least many questions from Paramount Complete GS Class Notes PDF   . So candidates must focus on Paramount Complete GS Class Notes PDF  and download this Paramount Complete GS Class Notes PDF   to get important questions with the best ANSWERS. We have put all Previous Year Questions of Paramount Complete GS Class Notes PDF   that are Asked in various GOVT. Exams.

Paramount Complete GS Class Notes PDFi covered thoroughly under the guidance of subject experts. This Paramount Complete GS Class Notes PDF   mainly targeting Railway , SSC, BANK , UPSC , ETC .[/vc_column_text][vc_column_text]  Paramount Notes   के नोट्स की डायरेक्ट लिंक हमने यहां उपलब्ध करा दी है! जिसे आप निचे दिए गए डाउनलोड लिंक पर क्लिक करके डाउनलोड कर सकते है! अगर आपको किसी भी तरीके की परेशानी हो तो आप हमे निचे दिए गए कमेंट बॉक्स में टाइप कर सकते है! हम जल्द से जल्द आपकी सहायता करेंगे! हमे आपकी सहायता करने में ख़ुशी होगी!

[/vc_column_text][vc_column_text css=”.vc_custom_1558527295554{ !important;border-radius: 1px !important;}”]Topics Are Covered in  Paramount Notes

  1. ECONOMICS

  2. INDIAN POLITY

  3. HISTORY

  4. GEOGRAPHY

  5. SCIENCE { PHYSICS,CHEMISTRY, BIOLOGY}

  6. ENVIRONMENT

text][vc_column_text]About Paramount Notes  COMPLETE  GK

[/vc_column_text][vc_column_text]

Paramount Complete GS Class Notes PDF

Click here to Download >>

[/vc_column_text][vc_column_text]

Maths Topicwise Free PDF > Click Here To DownloadEnglish Topicwise Free PDF > Click Here To Download
GK/GS/GA Topicwise Free PDF > Click Here To DownloadReasoning Topicwise Free PDF > Click Here To Download
Indian Polity Free PDF > Click Here To DownloadHistory  Free PDF > Click Here To Download
Computer Topicwise Short Tricks > Click Here To DownloadEnvironmentTopicwise Free PDF > Click Here To Download
UPSC Notes > Click Here To DownloadSSC Notes Download > Click Here To Download

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][vc_row_inner][vc_column_inner][vc_custom_heading text=” Most Important Questions Answer” font_container=”tag:h4|text_align:left|color:%23ffffff” css=”.vc_custom_1558524164056{background-color: #1e73be !important;}”][vc_column_text]

1.चर्म रोग के उपचार में प्रयोग किया जाने वाला रेडियो आइसोटोप है?
[A] रेडियो सीसा
[B] रेडियो कोबाल्ट
[C] रेडियो फॉस्फोरस
[D] रेडियो आयोडीन
 Answer: [C] 
2.बहुत अधिक ऊंचाई पर मनुष्य की लाल रुधिर कणिकाओं?
[A] का आकार बढ़ जाता है
[B] की संख्या बढ़ जाती है
[C] का आकर छोटा हो जाता है
[D] की संख्या घट जाती है
 Answer: [B]   
3.आधुनिक चर्मशोधन उद्योगों में ऐसी कौनसी भारी धातु पाई जाती है, जो विषैली होती है?
[A] निकेल
[B] जस्ता
[C] क्रोमियम
[D] सीसा

 

 Answer: [C] 

4.स्ट्रांन्शियम लवण के द्वारा बुन्सेन ज्वाला को कौनसा रंग प्रदान किया जाता है?
[A] नीलाभ हरा
[B] सेब का हरा रंग
[C] किरमिजी लाल
[D] इनमें से कोई नही
 Answer: [C]   
5.कृत्रिम सैटेलाइट के अन्दर व्यक्ति भारहीन महसूस करता है क्योंकि पृथ्वी के आकर्षण का बल?
[A] उस स्थान पर शून्य होता है
[B] चन्द्रमा के आकर्षण के बल द्वारा संतुलित होता है
[C] अभिकेन्द्र बल के समान होता है
[D] सैटेलाइट के विशेष डिज़ाइन के कारण प्रभावहीन होता है
 Answer: [C] 
6.आधुनिक शक्तिशाली चुम्बक किससे बनते है?
[A] लौह-यौगिकों से
[B] लौह-चुम्बकीय पदार्थों से
[C] एल्युमिनियम, कोबाल्ट एवं निकेल की मिश्र-धातुओं से
[D] लोहा, कोबाल्ट एवं निकेल की मिश्र-धातुओं से
 Answer: [C] 
7.निम्नलिखित में से कौनसी घटना सबसे पहले घटी थी?
[A] अलबर्ट आइन्स्टीन ने सामान्य आपेक्षिकता सिद्धांत प्रस्तुत किया
[B] मैक्स प्लैंक ने क्वांटम सिद्धांत का प्रतिपादन किया
[C] मार्कोनी ने प्रथम बेतार सिग्नल भेजा
[D] मैडम क्यूरी प्रथम महिला नोबेल पुरस्कार विजेता बनीं
 Answer: [ C] 
8.फोटोग्राफी में मुख्य रंग कौनसे होते है?
[A] लाल, नीला, पीला
[B] लाल, पीला, हरा
[C] लाल, नीला, हरा
[D] नीला, पीला, हरा
 Answer: [C] 
9.जब नींबू के रस को खाने के सोडे पर डाला जाता है तब उसमें तेज उत्फुलन होता है, क्योंकि उससे उत्पन्न गैस होती है?
[A] हाइड्रोजन
[B] ऑक्सीजन
[C] कार्बन डाइऑक्साइड
[D] इनमें से कोई नही
 Answer: [C ] 
10.निम्नलिखित में से किस कोटि के फोटो प्रिंट की जीवन अवधि सबसे लम्बी होती है?
[A] फिक्सर वाले रंगीन प्रिंट
[B] पिक्सर के बिना रंगीन प्रिंट
[C] श्वेत-श्याम प्रिंट
[D] कंप्यूटर विकसित श्वेत-श्याम प्रिंट
 Answer: [ C] 

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][vc_row_inner][vc_column_inner][vc_column_text]pdfexam.com will update many more new pdf and study materials and exam updates, keep Visiting and share our post, So more people will get this. This PDF is not related to pdfexam and if you have any objection over this pdf, you can mail us at [email protected]

Here you can also check and follow our Facebook Page (pdfexam) and our Facebook Group. Please share, Comment and like it Our post on Facebook! Thanks to Visit our Website and keep Follow our Site to know our New Updates which is Useful for Your future Competitive Exams.

Please Support By Joining Below Groups And Like Our Pages We Will be very thankful to you.

  1. Facebook Page : https://www.facebook.com/PDFexamcom-2295063970774407/
  2. Facebook Group : https://www.facebook.com/groups/395366674215955/

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][/vc_column][/vc_row]

Leave A Reply

Your email address will not be published.