Rajasthan Gk Objective Questions in Hindi PDF

[vc_row][vc_column][vc_row_inner][vc_column_inner][vc_column_text]

Rajasthan Gk Objective Questions in Hindi PDF

Hello Friends,

Raj constable , PATWARI , RAJ. HIGH COURT , REET, RPSC Exams are started after a few months. इन परीक्षाओ में बहुत सारे प्रसन राजस्थान इतिहास और राजस्थान भूगोल से पूछे जाते है . so Rajasthan gk is important in all exams. Common questions are placed in Rajasthan Gk Objective Question PDF, which has been put together in most examinations, you can download this PDF Notes very simply by clicking on the Download Button at the bottom.

This post is dedicated to downloading our PDFEXAM for free PDFs, which are the latest exam pattern based Rajathan Gk Pdf for Raj constable , PATWARI , RAJ. HIGH COURT , REET, etc. Raj. Gk Objective Question in Hindi it helps in performing your all-rounder performance in the exam.

Free Download Now: Rajasthan Gk  Question Pdf for Raj constable , PATWARI , RAJ. HIGH COURT , REET , RPSC & other Rajasthan Competitive exams.

Rajasthan Gk  Pdf, Rajasthan Gk Question pdf in Hindi, General Knowledge,  In  “Rajasthan gk objective Questions PDF” is providing you most important Rajasthan Gk  MCQ . General Knowledge, Rajasthan Gk Plays an important role in GK, GA, GS Section. Rajasthan Gk Objective Questions in Hindi Pdf is Providing free to download.

Importance of Rajasthan GK:

Every exam you will get most questions from Rajasthan Gk Objective Question Hindi Pdf. So candidates must focus on and download this Rajasthan Gk PDF to get important questions with the best solutions. We have put all Previous Year Questions of Rajasthan Gk  that are Asked in various Govt & Private Exam.

Rajasthan GK  Pdf covered thoroughly under the guidance of subject experts. this Rajasthan GK Objective Questions in Hindi mainly targeting Raj constable 2019 , PATWARI 2019 , RAJ. HIGH COURT 2019 , REET 2019, RPSC Exams [/vc_column_text][vc_column_text]Rajasthan Gk pdf के नोट्स की डायरेक्ट लिंक हमने यहां उपलब्ध करा दी है! जिसे आप निचे दिए गए डाउनलोड लिंक पर क्लिक करके डाउनलोड कर सकते है! अगर आपको किसी भी तरीके की परेशानी हो तो आप हमे निचे दिए गए कमेंट बॉक्स में टाइप कर सकते है! हम जल्द से जल्द आपकी सहायता करेंगे! हमे आपकी सहायता करने में ख़ुशी होगी!

[/vc_column_text][vc_column_text css=”.vc_custom_1563184257513{background-color: #81d742 !important;border-radius: 1px !important;}”]Topics Are Covered in Rajasthan Gk  PDF:

1 व्यक्ति परिचय ( राजस्थान के राज्यपाल, मंत्रिमंडल, अधिकारी )
2 संभाग एवं जिले
3 नदिया, जलवायु, एवं परियोजनाए
4 मृदा, वन, खनिज, ऊर्जा संसाधन
5 जातीय अवं जनजातीय
6 नृत्य, मेले, त्यौहार
7 इतिहास
8 रीती, रिवाज, प्रथाए तथा वेस भूषा
9 बोलिया तथा साहित्य
10 प्रशासनिक व्यवस्था
11 विकास कार्यक्रम एवं संस्थाए
12 अतिमहत्वपुर्ण प्रश्न

[/vc_column_text][vc_column_text]About Rajasthan Gk PDF: Rajasthjan Gk Hindi pdf is a variety of  including  history, geography, polity.[/vc_column_text][vc_column_text]

Rajasthan Gk Objective Questions in Hindi PDF

Click here to Download

[/vc_column_text][vc_column_text]

Maths Topicwise Free PDF > Click Here To DownloadEnglish Topicwise Free PDF > Click Here To Download
GK/GS/GA Topicwise Free PDF > Click Here To DownloadReasoning Topicwise Free PDF > Click Here To Download
Indian Polity Free PDF > Click Here To DownloadHistory  Free PDF > Click Here To Download
Computer Topicwise Short Tricks > Click Here To DownloadEnvironmentTopicwise Free PDF > Click Here To Download
UPSC Notes > Click Here To DownloadSSC Notes Download > Click Here To Download

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][vc_row_inner][vc_column_inner][vc_custom_heading text=” Rajasthan Gk Most Important Questions Answer” font_container=”tag:h4|text_align:left|color:%23ffffff” css=”.vc_custom_1558524164056{background-color: #1e73be !important;}”][vc_column_text]

Q.1 राजस्थान का वह जिला जो अंतर्राज्यीय और अंतर्राष्ट्रीय दोनों सीमा रेखांये बनाता हैं?

(A) बीकानेर

(B) जैसलमेर

(C) श्रीगंगानगर

(D) भरतपुर

Ans: C

Q.2 गंगानहर के किस जुले के शुष्क भागों को फलों के उद्द्यान अ खाद्द्यान भण्डार में बदल दिया गया हैं?

(A) श्रीगंगानगर

(B) चुरू

(C) बीकानेर

(D) नागौर

Ans: A

Q.3 राजस्थान में अमेरिकन कपास का उत्पादन किस जिले में होता हैं?

(A) हनुमानगढ़

(B) श्रीगंगानगर

(C) झालावाड

(D) सिरोही

Ans: B

Q.4 राज्य के किस जिले को अन्न का कटोरा कहते हैं?

(A) पाली

(B) झालावाड

(C) हनुमानगढ़

(D) श्रीगंगानगर

Ans: D

Q.5 गुरुद्वारा बुड्ढा जोहड़ किस जिले में स्थित हैं?

(A) श्रीगंगानगर

(B) बीकानेर

(C) अजमेर

(D) हनुमानगढ़

Ans: A

Q.6 प्रसिद्द सूरतगढ़ यांत्रिक कृषि फार्म कौनसे जिले में हैं?

(A) उदयपुर

(B) श्रीगंगानगर

(C) बीकानेर

(D) हनुमानगढ़

Ans: B

Q.7 राजस्थान के कपास उत्पाकड़ दो प्रमुख जिले हैं?

(A) अलवर और भरतपुर

(B) नागौर व् उदयपुर

(C) श्रीगंगानगर और हनुमानगढ़

(D) कोटा और बूंदी

Ans:C

Q.8 वार्षिक वर्षा की प्रतिशत मात्रा में अत्यधिक उतार चढ़ाव वाला जिला हैं?

(A) बांसवाडा

(B) जैसलमेर

(C) बीकानेर

(D) जालौर

Ans: B

Q.9 किस जिले में आकाल वुड फॉसिल पार्क स्थित हैं?

(A) जैसलमेर

(B) बांसवाडा

(C) जयपुर

(D) चुरू

Ans: A

Q.10 प्राकृतिक गैस आधारित ऊर्जा परियोजना किस स्थान पर हैं?

(A) रामगढ़ (जैसलमेर)

(B) फलौदी

(C) प्रतापगढ़

(D) जामसर

Ans: A

 

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][vc_row_inner][vc_column_inner][vc_column_text]pdfexam.com will update many more new pdf and study materials and exam updates, keep Visiting and share our post, So more people will get this. This PDF is not related to pdfexam and if you have any objection over this pdf, you can mail us at [email protected]

Here you can also check and follow our Facebook Page (pdfexam) and our Facebook Group. Please share, Comment and like it Our post on Facebook! Thanks to Visit our Website and keep Follow our Site to know our New Updates which is Useful for Your future Competitive Exams.

Please Support By Joining Below Groups And Like Our Pages We Will be very thankful to you.

  1. Facebook Page : https://www.facebook.com/PDFexamcom-2295063970774407/
  2. Facebook Group : https://www.facebook.com/groups/395366674215955/

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][vc_column_text]

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row]

Leave A Reply

Your email address will not be published.