Reasoning Book Download

Reasoning Book Download

Hello Students,  Upcoming GOVT.  Vacancies FROM   UPSC, LOWER PCS, SSC, BANK, RAILWAY ETC. THESE Exams are started after a few months. In those exams, / Many Questions are coming from, REASONING. so Reasoning Book PDF In Hindi is important in all GOVT. Exams. Common questions are placed in Reasoning Book PDF In Hindi, which has been put together in most examinations, you can download this PDF Notes very simply by clicking on the Download Button at the bottom.

This post is dedicated to downloading our PDFEXAM for free PDFs, which are the latest exam pattern based for UPSC, SSC, And All ONe-day Govt. exams, etc.

Reasoning Book Download, Reasoning Book PDF In Hindi, Reasoning Book Download NOTES, Reasoning Book PDF In Hindi it helps in performing your all-rounder performance in the exam.

Reasoning Book PDF In Hindi, Reasoning Book PDF In HindiReasoning Book PDF In Hindi for GOVT. Exams.

Reasoning Book PDF In Hindi  , Reasoning Book PDF In Hindi, Reasoning Book PDF In Hindi. Paramount Maths, Rakesh Yadav Maths Notes PDF, Maths Shortcut Tricks. In  “ Reasoning Book PDF In Hindi   ” is providing you the Reasoning with ANSWER. Where you can easily get the logic of the questions. Reasoning Book PDF In Hindi, Reasoning Book PDF In Hindi   Plays an important role in EXAMS. Reasoning Book PDF In Hindi is Providing free to download.

Importance of Reasoning Book PDF In Hindi   :

Every exam you will get at least many questions from Reasoning Book PDF In Hindi. So candidates must focus on Reasoning Book PDF In Hindi and download this Reasoning Book PDF In Hindi to get important questions with the best ANSWERS. We have put all Previous Year Questions of Reasoning Book PDF In Hindi that are Asked in various GOVT. Exams.

Reasoning Book PDF In Hindi covered thoroughly under the guidance of subject experts. This Reasoning Book PDF In Hindi mainly targeting most important chapters like Odd One Out or Classification,  Analogy Test, Coding Decoding Test, Alphabet Test, Blood Relation Test, Cube and Dice Test, etc. 

Reasoning Book PDF In Hindi    के नोट्स की डायरेक्ट लिंक हमने यहां उपलब्ध करा दी है! जिसे आप निचे दिए गए डाउनलोड लिंक पर क्लिक करके डाउनलोड कर सकते है! अगर आपको किसी भी तरीके की परेशानी हो तो आप हमे निचे दिए गए कमेंट बॉक्स में टाइप कर सकते है! हम जल्द से जल्द आपकी सहायता करेंगे! हमे आपकी सहायता करने में ख़ुशी होगी!

Topics Are Covered in Reasoning Book Download PDF

  1. विजातीय या वर्गीकरण (Odd One Out or Classification)

  2. सादृश्यता परीक्षा (Analogy Test)

  3. कोडिंग डिकोडिंग परीक्षा (Coding Decoding Test)

  4. वर्णमाला परीक्षा (Alphabet Test)

  5. रक्त संबंध परीक्षा (Blood Relation Test)

  6. दिशा ज्ञान (Direction Test)

  7. क्रम और व्यवस्थीकरण (Ranking and Ordering Test)

  8. काल परीक्षा (Clock and Calendar Test)

  9. घन और पासा परीक्षा (Cube and Dice Test)

  10. वेन आरेख (Venn Diagram)

  11. तार्किक समझ (Logical Thinking)

  12. गणितीय संक्रियाएँ (Mathematical Operations)

  13. कोडेड इन-इक्वलिटी (Coded Inequalities)

  14. शृंखला और संख्या पहेली (Series and Number Puzzle)

  15. बैठकी व्यवस्थीकरण (Seating Arrangement)

  16. न्याय (Syllogism)

  17. विश्लेषणात्मक तर्कशक्ति (Analytical Reasoning)

Reasoning Book Download

Click here to Download >>

Maths Topicwise Free PDF > Click Here To DownloadEnglish Topicwise Free PDF > Click Here To Download
GK/GS/GA Topicwise Free PDF > Click Here To DownloadReasoning Topicwise Free PDF > Click Here To Download
Indian Polity Free PDF > Click Here To DownloadHistory  Free PDF > Click Here To Download
Computer Topicwise Short Tricks > Click Here To DownloadEnvironmentTopicwise Free PDF > Click Here To Download
UPSC Notes > Click Here To DownloadSSC Notes Download > Click Here To Download

 

 Download Reasoning PDF

ये भी देखे – सामन्य विज्ञानं के सर्वश्रेष्ठ नोट्स

  1. 2200+ Important GK Objective Questions in Hindi PDF for all competitive Exams
  2. अगर किसी परीक्षा मे Selection पाना है, तो यह PDF Notes जरुर देखे बेहद ही जरुरी
  3. 650+ इतिहास सामन्य ज्ञान के अतिमहत्वपूर्ण प्रश्नो की शब्दावली
  4. World History GK Notes in Hindi by Vision IAS
  5. NCERT Book Pdf In Hindi for all Classes
  6. Indian History GK Most Important Questions With Answers
  7. History Questions: TOP GK Questions And Answers
  8. World History (विश्व का इतिहास अति लघुतरीय प्रश्न उत्तर) Important Questions In Hindi Pdf
  9. NCERT History Books In Hindi For Class 6,7,8,9,10,11,12
  10. 10000+ Biology Questions In Hindi PDF : Previous Year MCQ’s Asked In PGT/TGT/NET/KVS/TET/ Other Exams

Reasoning Question

Q.1. यदि माह का तीसरा दिन सोमवार है, तो निम्नलिखित में उस माह के इक्कीसवें से आगे पांचवां दिन कौन-सा होगा ?
A. बृहस्पतिवार
B. मंगलवार
C. शुक्रवार
D. बुधवार

Answer: [D] 

Q.2. यदि 1 जनवरी को शुक्रवार है तो किसी अधिवर्ष में माह की पहली तारीख को कौन-सा दिन होगा ?
A. बृहस्पतिवार
B. मंगलवार
C. शुक्रवार
D. बुधवार

Answer: [B]   

Q.3.A की माँ B की बहन है और C की बेटी है । Dबेटी है B की और बहन है E की, तो C का E से क्या सम्बन्ध है ?
A. पिता
B. माँ
C. बहन
D. नाना या नानी

 

Answer: [D] 

Q.4. X और Y भाई-भाई हैं । R, Y का पिता है । S, T का भाई है और X का मामा है । T का R से क्या सम्बन्ध है ?
A. बहन
B. पत्नी
C. भाई
D. माता

Answer: [B]   

Q.5. कितने सार्थक अंग्रेजी शब्द EPRY से प्रत्येक अक्षर को एक शब्द में एक बार इस्तेमाल करते हुए बनाए जा सकते हैं ?
A. 1
B. 4
C. 5
D. 7 से अधिक

Answer: [A] 

Q.6 यदि माह की 5वीं तिथि मंगलवार है, तो माह के तीसरे शुक्रवार के 3 दिन बाद कौन-सी तिथि होगी ?
A. 19
B. 22
C. 15
D. 25

Answer: [A] 

Q.7. यदि विगत परसों से एक दिन पहले का दिन शनिवार से तीन दिन आगे आने वाला दिन हो, तो आज कौन-सा दिन है ?
A. मंगलवार
B. शुक्रवार
C. बुधवार
D. बृहस्पतिवार

Answer: [B] 

Q.8. विषाणु : चेचक : : जीवाणु : ?
A. टायफायड
B. मलेरिया
C. छोटी माता
D. निद्रा रोग

Answer: [B] 

 

Q.9. घर : रसोई : : पौधा : ?
A. मिट्टी
B. पत्ती
C. जड़
D. तना

Answer: [C] 

 

Q.10. उत्तराभिमुख बच्चों की एक पंक्ति में, रितेश बाएं छोर से बारहवां है । सुधीर जो दाएं छोर से बाईसवां है, रितेश से दाएं का चौथा है, पंक्ति में कुल कितने बच्चे हैं ?
A. 45
B. 31
C. 37
D. 21

Answer: [C] 

pdfexam.com will update many more new pdf and study materials and exam updates, keep Visiting and share our post, So more people will get this. This PDF is not related to pdf exam and if you have any objection over this pdf, you can mail us at [email protected]

Here you can also check and follow our Facebook Page (pdf exam) and our Facebook Group. Please share, comment and like Our post on Facebook! Thanks to Visit our Website and keep Follow our Site to know our New Updates which is Useful for Your future Competitive Exams.

Please Support By Joining Below Groups And Like Our Pages We Will be very thankful to you.

  1. Facebook Page : https://www.facebook.com/PDFexamcom-2295063970774407/
  2. Facebook Group: https://www.facebook.com/groups/395366674215955/

 

Leave A Reply

Your email address will not be published.