Bharat ka Itihas In Hindi PDF

[vc_row][vc_column][vc_row_inner][vc_column_inner][vc_column_text]

Bharat ka Itihas In Hindi PDF

Hello Students,  Upcoming GOVT.  Vacancies FROM   UPSC , LOWER PCS , SSC , BANK , RAILWAY ETC . THESE Exam are started after a few months. In those exams, / Many Questions are coming from , REASONING  . so Bharat ka Itihas In Hindi PDF is important in all GOVT. Exams. Common questions are placed in Reasoning Book PDF In Hindi , which has been put together in most examinations, you can download this PDF Notes very simply by clicking on the Download Button at the bottom.

This post is dedicated to downloading our PDFEXAM for free PDFs, which are the latest exam pattern based  for UPSC,SSC, And All ONe day Govt. exams , etc.

Bharat ka Itihas In Hindi PDF ,Bharat ka Itihas In Hindi PDF   , Bharat ka Itihas In Hindi PDF , Bharat ka Itihas In Hindi PDFi  it helps in performing your all-rounder performance in the exam.

Bharat ka Itihas In Hindi PDF , Bharat ka Itihas In Hindi PDF  Bharat ka Itihas In Hindi PDF  for GOVT. Exams.

Bharat ka Itihas In Hindi PDF , Bharat ka Itihas In Hindi PDF   , Bharat ka Itihas In Hindi PDF  . Paramount Maths, Rakesh Yadav Maths Notes PDF, Maths Shortcut Tricks. In  “ Bharat ka Itihas In Hindi PDF   ” is providing you the MODERN HISTORY  with ANSWER. Where you can easily get the logic of the questions. Bharat ka Itihas In Hindi PDF   ,Bharat ka Itihas In Hindi PDF   Plays an important role in EXAMS.Bharat ka Itihas In Hindi PDF  are Providing free to download.

Importance of Bharat ka Itihas In Hindi PDF   :

Every exam you will get at least many questions from Bharat ka Itihas In Hindi PDF   . So candidates must focus on Bharat ka Itihas In Hindi PDF    and download this Bharat ka Itihas In Hindi PDF   to get important questions with the best ANSWERS. We have put all Previous Year Questions of Bharat ka Itihas In Hindi PDF  that are Asked in various GOVT. Exams.

Bharat ka Itihas In Hindi PDF covered thoroughly under the guidance of subject experts. This Bharat ka Itihas In Hindi PDF    mainly targeting Bharat ka Itihas In Hindi PDF   .[/vc_column_text][vc_column_text] Bharat ka Itihas In Hindi PDF    के नोट्स की डायरेक्ट लिंक हमने यहां उपलब्ध करा दी है! जिसे आप निचे दिए गए डाउनलोड लिंक पर क्लिक करके डाउनलोड कर सकते है! अगर आपको किसी भी तरीके की परेशानी हो तो आप हमे निचे दिए गए कमेंट बॉक्स में टाइप कर सकते है! हम जल्द से जल्द आपकी सहायता करेंगे! हमे आपकी सहायता करने में ख़ुशी होगी!

[/vc_column_text][vc_column_text css=”.vc_custom_1558527295554{ !important;border-radius: 1px !important;}”]Topics Are Covered in Bharat ka Itihas In Hindi PDF

    1. ब्रिटिश शासन का विरोध
    2. 1857 का विद्रोह
    3. भारतीय स्वतंत्रता का संग्राम
    4. भारत में प्रतिनिधि सरकार
    5. प्रथम विश्व युद्ध से गोलमेंज सम्मेलन तक
    6. भारतीय शासन अधिनियम 1919
    7. भारत सरकार अधिनियम 1935
    8. राष्ट्रीय विचारधारा में अन्य विचारधाराएँ
    9. दितीय विश्वयुध्द से स्वतंत्रता प्राप्ति तक
    10. भारतीय राष्ट्रीय राजनीति में अलगाववादी प्रव्रत्तियाँ
    11. भारत की स्वतंत्रता से 1964 ई0 तक
    12. परिशिष्ट क
    13. परिशिष्ट ख
    14. तिथिक्रम

 

[vc_column_text]


[/vc_column_text][vc_column_text] Reasoning Book Download
: Bharat ka Itihas In Hindi PDF  .

Bharat ka Itihas In Hindi PDF

Click here to Download >>

[/vc_column_text][vc_column_text]

Maths Topicwise Free PDF > Click Here To DownloadEnglish Topicwise Free PDF > Click Here To Download
GK/GS/GA Topicwise Free PDF > Click Here To DownloadReasoning Topicwise Free PDF > Click Here To Download
Indian Polity Free PDF > Click Here To DownloadHistory  Free PDF > Click Here To Download
Computer Topicwise Short Tricks > Click Here To DownloadEnvironmentTopicwise Free PDF > Click Here To Download
UPSC Notes > Click Here To DownloadSSC Notes Download > Click Here To Download

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][vc_row_inner][vc_column_inner][vc_custom_heading text=” Most Important Questions Answer” font_container=”tag:h4|text_align:left|color:%23ffffff” css=”.vc_custom_1558524164056{background-color: #1e73be !important;}”][vc_column_text]

Q.1. कांग्रेस के अधिवेशन की अध्यक्षता करने वाले पहले अंग्रेज़ कौन थे?

[A] जॉर्ज यूल
[B] डफरिन
[C] डब्ल्यू. वेडरबर्न
[D] उपरोक्त में से कोई भी नहीं
Answer: [A] 

Q.2. “भारतीय क्रान्ति” का पिता किसे कहा जाता है?

[A] दादाभाई नोरोजी
[B] गोपाल कृष्ण गोखले
[C] महात्मा गाँधी
[D] बाल गंगाधर तिलक
Answer: [D]   

Q.3. स्वतंत्रता के समय कांग्रेस का अध्यक्ष कौन था?

[A] जे.बी. कृपलानी
[B] मौलाना अबुल कलाम आजाद
[C] डॉ. राजेन्द्र प्रसाद
[D] डॉ. राजेन्द्र प्रसाद

 

Answer: [A] 

Q.4. स्वदेशी का प्रस्ताव कांग्रेस के किस अधिवेशन में पारित किया गया था?

[A] मद्रास अधिवेशन, 1903
[B] बॉम्बे अधिवेशन, 1904
[C] बनारस अधिवेशन, 1905
[D] कलकत्ता अधिवेशन, 1906
Answer: [D]   

Q.5. महात्मा गाँधी कांग्रेस की किस अधिवेशन में मात्र एक बार अध्यक्ष बने थे?

[A] इलाहाबाद
[B] गुवाहाटी
[C] बेलगाम
[D] काकीनाडा
Answer: [C] 

Q.6 निम्नलिखित में से कौन आल इंडिया मुस्लिम लीग का संस्थापक नहीं था?

[A] नवाब मोहसिन-उल-मुल्क
[B] मौलाना अब्दुल कलाम आजाद
[C] आगा खान
[D] नवाब सलीमुल्लाह खान
Answer: [B] 

Q.7. बंगाल में मुस्लिम पुनर्जागरण का पिता किसे कहा जाता है?

[A] सय्यद अहमद खान
[B] अमीर अली
[C] नवाब अब्दुल लतीफ़ खान
[D] नवाब सलीमुल्लाह खान
Answer: [B] 

Q.8. “स्वराज्य हा माझा जन्मसिद्ध हक्क आहे आणि तो मी मिळवणारच” [ स्वराज मेरा जन्मसिद्ध अधिकार है, और मैं इसे ले कर ही रहूँगा]।

यह बयान बाल गंगाधर तिलक ने कहां दिया?

[A] पुणे जेल
[B] यवर्दा जेल
[C] न्यायालय में
[D] मांडले जेल में
Answer: [C] 

 

Q.9. 1931 के कराची अधिवेशन में मौलिक अधिकारों का ड्राफ्ट किसने तैयार किया था?

[A] जवाहर लाल नेहरु
[B] आचार्य नरेंद्र देव
[C] सुभाष चन्द्र बोस
[D] मौलाना अबुल कलाम आजाद
Answer: [A] 

 

Q.10. निम्नलिखित में से किस बंगाली लेखक ने हिंदी को भारत की राष्ट्र भाषा बनाने का सुझाव दिया था?

[A] भूदेव मुखर्जी
[B] दीनबंधु मित्रा
[C] मधुसूदन दत्ता
[D] काली प्रसन्ना सिन्हा
Answer: [A] 

 

 

 

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][vc_row_inner][vc_column_inner][vc_column_text]pdfexam.com will update many more new pdf and study materials and exam updates, keep Visiting and share our post, So more people will get this. This PDF is not related to pdfexam and if you have any objection over this pdf, you can mail us at [email protected]

Here you can also check and follow our Facebook Page (pdfexam) and our Facebook Group. Please share, Comment and like it Our post on Facebook! Thanks to Visit our Website and keep Follow our Site to know our New Updates which is Useful for Your future Competitive Exams.

Please Support By Joining Below Groups And Like Our Pages We Will be very thankful to you.

  1. Facebook Page : https://www.facebook.com/PDFexamcom-2295063970774407/
  2. Facebook Group : https://www.facebook.com/groups/395366674215955/

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][/vc_column][/vc_row]

 

Leave A Reply

Your email address will not be published.