World History In Hindi PDF

World history in Hindi PDF

[vc_row][vc_column][vc_row_inner][vc_column_inner][vc_column_text]

World History Notes PDF Download विश्व इतिहास नोट्स

Hello Students, विश्व इतिहास नोट्स PDF Download हिन्दी मे World Background Notes In Hindi PDF Download, निर्माण IAS ग्वालियर द्वारा संचालित Vishwa Itihas Notes डाउनलोड पुनर्जागरण, फ्रांस की क्रान्ति, इंग्लैण्ड की क्रान्ति, औद्योगिक क्रान्ति, रुसी क्रान्ति प्रथम, रुसी क्रान्ति द्वितीय, विश्न युद्ध World war Notes In Hindi PDF Download जैसा की आप सभी लोग जानते होगे की PDFexam.com एक मात्र ऐसी Site है, जहॉ पर नौकरी और तैयारी से सम्बन्धित सभी कुछ बहुत ही सरलतम तरीके से उपलब्ध है, तो इसी तरह आज हम आपके लिए विश्व इतिहास  से सम्बन्धित एक ऐसी Notes लेकर आए है, जिस नोट्स मे सभी प्रश्नो को बहुत ही सरलतम रुप से रखा गया है, और इस नोट्स मे 6 टापिक को दर्शाया गया है, जो किसी भी परीक्षा के लिए बहुत ही महत्वपूर्ण है और इस नोट्स से बहुत से प्रश्न कई एकदिवसीय परीक्षा मे प्रति वर्ष पूछे जाते है। so World History In Hindi PDF  is important in all GOVT. Exams. Common questions are placed in World History In Hindi PDF  , which has been put together in most examinations, you can download this PDF Notes very simply by clicking on the Download Button at the bottom.

This post is dedicated to downloading our PDFEXAM for free PDFs, which are the latest exam pattern based  for UPSC,SSC, And All ONe day Govt. exams , etc.

World History NOTES ,World History In Hindi PDF   , World History NOTES , World History In Hindi PDF  it helps in performing your all-rounder performance in the exam.

World History In Hindi PDF , World History In Hindi PDF World History In Hindi PDF  for GOVT. Exams.

World History In Hindi PDF , World History In Hindi PDF  , World History In Hindi PDF  . Paramount Maths, Rakesh Yadav Maths Notes PDF, Maths Shortcut Tricks. In  “ World History In Hindi PDF  ” is providing you the World History In Hindi PDF   with ANSWER. Where you can easily get the logic of the questions. World History In Hindi PDF  ,World History In Hindi PDF  Plays an important role in EXAMS. World History In Hindi PDF   are Providing free to download.

Importance of World History In Hindi PDF  :

Every exam you will get at least many questions from World History In Hindi PDF  . So candidates must focus on World History In Hindi PDF   and download this World History In Hindi PDF   to get important questions with the best ANSWERS. We have put all Previous Year Questions of World History In Hindi PDF  that are Asked in various GOVT. Exams.

World History In Hindi PDF covered thoroughly under the guidance of subject experts. This World History In Hindi PDF   mainly targeting World History In Hindi PDF  .[/vc_column_text][vc_column_text] World History In Hindi PDF   के नोट्स की डायरेक्ट लिंक हमने यहां उपलब्ध करा दी है! जिसे आप निचे दिए गए डाउनलोड लिंक पर क्लिक करके डाउनलोड कर सकते है! अगर आपको किसी भी तरीके की परेशानी हो तो आप हमे निचे दिए गए कमेंट बॉक्स में टाइप कर सकते है! हम जल्द से जल्द आपकी सहायता करेंगे! हमे आपकी सहायता करने में ख़ुशी होगी!

[/vc_column_text][vc_column_text css=”.vc_custom_1558527295554{ !important;border-radius: 1px !important;}”]Topics Are Covered in World History In Hindi PDF

  1. पुनर्जागरण
  2. फ्रांस की क्रान्ति
  3. इंग्लैण्ड की क्रान्ति
  4. औद्योगिक क्रान्ति
  5. रुसी क्रान्ति प्रथम
  6. रुसी क्रान्ति द्वितीय
  7. विश्न युद्ध आदि।

 

text][vc_column_text]About World History In Hindi PDF : History of WORLD  .

[/vc_column_text][vc_column_text]

World History Notes PDF Download

Click here to Download >>

[/vc_column_text][vc_column_text]

Maths Topicwise Free PDF > Click Here To DownloadEnglish Topicwise Free PDF > Click Here To Download
GK/GS/GA Topicwise Free PDF > Click Here To DownloadReasoning Topicwise Free PDF > Click Here To Download
Indian Polity Free PDF > Click Here To DownloadHistory  Free PDF > Click Here To Download
Computer Topicwise Short Tricks > Click Here To DownloadEnvironmentTopicwise Free PDF > Click Here To Download
UPSC Notes > Click Here To DownloadSSC Notes Download > Click Here To Download

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][vc_row_inner][vc_column_inner][vc_custom_heading text=” Most Important Questions Answer” font_container=”tag:h4|text_align:left|color:%23ffffff” css=”.vc_custom_1558524164056{background-color: #1e73be !important;}”][vc_column_text]

Q.1. पहली बार ‘संयुक्त राष्ट्र’ शब्द का प्रयोग कब किया गया था?

[A] 4 नवंबर 1946
[B] 24 अक्टूबर 1945
[C] 1 जनवरी 1942
[D] 24 अक्टूबर 1940
Answer: [C] 

Q.2. निम्न में से किसे अणुशक्ति के शांतिपूर्ण उपयोग के लिए गठित कमीशन का अध्यक्ष नियुक्त किया गया था?

[A] डॉ. नगेन्द्र सिंह
[B] डॉ. एच. जे. भाभा
[C] डॉ. राधाकृष्णन
[D] डॉ. सी.वी. रमन
Answer: [B]   

Q.3.‘धरती रक्षा कोष’ की स्थापना किस हेतु की गई थी?

[A] संसाधन संरक्षण हेतु
[B] वन्य जीव संरक्षण हेतु
[C] पर्यावरण संरक्षण हेतु
[D] जनसँख्या नियंत्रण हेतु

 

Answer: [C] 

Q.4. निम्न में से किस संस्था का गठन 1944 के ‘ब्रेटनवुड समझौते’ के अधीन हुआ था?

[A] अन्तर्राष्ट्रीय मुद्रा कोष
[B] विश्व बैंक
[C] एशियाई विकास बैंक
[D] 1 और 2 दोनों
Answer: [D]   

Q.5. भारत अब तक कितनी बार सुरक्षा परिषद का अस्थायी सदस्य निर्वाचित हो चुका है?

[A] 5
[B] 4
[C] 7
[D] 2
Answer: [C] 

Q.6 संयुक्त राष्ट्रसंघ का 193वां सदस्य देश कौनसा है?

[A] सोमालिया
[B] रवांडा
[C] मोंटेनिग्रो
[D] दक्षिणी सूडान
Answer: [D] 

Q.7. संयुक्त राष्ट्रसंघ का 192वां सदस्य देश कौनसा है?

[A] दक्षिणी सूडान
[B] मोंटेनिग्रो
[C] सोमालिया
[D] रवांडा
Answer: [B] 

Q.8. संयुक्त राष्ट्रसंघ में वर्तमान में कितने सदस्य देश है?

[A] 190
[B] 193
[C] 192
[D] 194
Answer: [B] 

 

Q.9. वर्तमान में संयुक्त राष्ट्र संघ का महासचिव कौन है?

[A] बान की मून
[B] डैग हैमरशोल्ड
[C] ट्रिग्वेली
[D] कॉफ़ी अन्नान
Answer: [A] 

 

Q.10. संयुक्त राष्ट्र महासचिव एक बार में कितने समय के लिए चुना जाता है?

[A] 10 वर्ष
[B] 5 वर्ष
[C] 3 वर्ष
[D] 2 वर्ष
Answer: [A] 

 

 

 

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][vc_row_inner][vc_column_inner][vc_column_text]pdfexam.com will update many more new pdf and study materials and exam updates, keep Visiting and share our post, So more people will get this. This PDF is not related to pdfexam and if you have any objection over this pdf, you can mail us at [email protected]

Here you can also check and follow our Facebook Page (pdfexam) and our Facebook Group. Please share, Comment and like it Our post on Facebook! Thanks to Visit our Website and keep Follow our Site to know our New Updates which is Useful for Your future Competitive Exams.

Please Support By Joining Below Groups And Like Our Pages We Will be very thankful to you.

  1. Facebook Page : https://www.facebook.com/PDFexamcom-2295063970774407/
  2. Facebook Group : https://www.facebook.com/groups/395366674215955/

[/vc_column_text][/vc_column_inner][/vc_row_inner][/vc_column][/vc_row]

 

Leave A Reply

Your email address will not be published.